Date Event Notes Time Results Links
January
Fri. 19 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational Terre Haute, Ind. 2nd of 7
Fri. 26 RHIT Engineer Invitational Terre Haute, Ind. 5th of 8
 
February
Sat. 3 Anderson Invitational Anderson, Ind.
Sat. 10 DePauw Classic Greencastle, Ind. 4th of 14
Sat. 17 HCAC Indoor Championships Anderson, Ind. 3rd of 10
Sat. 24 Fred Wilt Invitational Anderson, Ind.
 
March
Fri. 2 Ohio Northern Last Chance Ada, Ohio
Sat. 3 Ohio Northern Last Chance Ada, Ohio
Sat. 17 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet Terre Haute, Ind. 3rd of 10
Sat. 31 Hanover Invitational Hanover, Ind. 3rd of 12
 
April
Fri. 6 Bellarmine Invitational Louisville, Ky. No Scoring
Sat. 7 DePauw Invitational Greencastle, Ind. 4th of 6
Sat. 14 Indiana Division III Championships Greencastle, Ind. 4th of 7
Fri. 20 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet Terre Haute, Ind. 5th of 10
Fri. 27 HCAC Outdoor Championships Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat. 28 HCAC Outdoor Championships Terre Haute, Ind. 3rd of 10
 
May
Fri. 4 Billy Hayes Invitational Bloomington, Ind.
Fri. 11 Dr. Keeler Invitational Naperville, Ill.
  Harrison Dillard Twilight Delaware, Ohio
Thu. 24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships La Crosse, Wis. Trimpe (PV) - 10th of 21
 
January
Fri. 17 Rose-Hulman Double Dual Terre Haute, Ind. 6:00 pm
Fri. 24 Tom Hathaway Classic Indianapolis, Ind. 6:00 pm
Sat. 25 Tom Hathaway Classic Indianapolis, Ind. 11:30 am
  Wittenberg Invitational Springfield, Ohio 12:00 pm
 
February
Sat. 1 Joe Banks Invitational Ada, Ohio 11:00 am
Fri. 7 Small College Classic Greencastle, Ind. 6:00 pm
Sat. 15 DePauw Indoor Invitational Greencastle, Ind. 11:00 am
Sat. 22 HCAC Indoor Championship % Terre Haute, Ind. 1:00 pm
Sat. 29 Fred Wilt Invitational Anderson, Ind. 3:00 pm
 
March
Fri. 6 Ohio Northern Last Chance Ada, Ohio 12:00 pm
Sat. 7 Ohio Northern Last Chance Ada, Ohio 12:00 pm
Fri. 13 Margaret Simmons Invitational Murray, Ky. 3:00 pm
  NCAA Indoor Nationals % Winston-Salem, NC TBA
Sat. 14 NCAA Indoor Nationals % Winston-Salem, NC TBA
Fri. 20 Pioneer Invitational Lexington, Ky. 5:00 pm
Sat. 21 Pioneer Invitational Lexington, Ky. 10:00 am
Fri. 27 Bellarmine Invitational Louisville, Ky. 11:00 am
Sat. 28 Bellarmine Invitational Louisville, Ky. 11:00 am
 
April
Sat. 4 DePauw Invitational Greencastle, Ind. 12:00 pm
Sat. 11 Indiana DIII Championships Greencastle, Ind. 12:00 pm
Fri. 17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet Terre Haute, Ind. 4:30 pm
Fri. 24 HCAC Outdoor Championships % Franklin, Ind. 3:00 pm
Sat. 25 HCAC Outdoor Championships % Franklin, Ind. 10:00 am
 
May
Fri. 1 Bill Hayes Invitational Bloomington, Ind. 3:00 pm
Thu. 7 Dr. Keeler Invitational Naperville, Ill. 3:00 pm
Fri. 8 Dr. Keeler Invitational Naperville, Ill. 3:00 pm
Wed. 13 North Central Last Chance Naperville, Ill. 3:00 pm
Thu. 14 North Central Last Chance Naperville, Ill. 3:00 pm
Thu. 21 NCAA DIII Nationals % Rochester, NY TBA
Fri. 22 NCAA DIII Nationals % Rochester, NY TBA
Sat. 23 NCAA DIII Nationals % Rochester, NY TBA
% Post season
Bold team: Home event